KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 NAUSENABAGH VISAKHAPATNAM

   

LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS XI - SCIENCE STREAM

   

SCIENCE WITH COMPUTER SCIENCE

   

S NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

% IN CLASS X

CONCESSION

% OF CONCESSION

TOTAL %

STREAM

   

1

SRIJAN KUMAR

92.8

   

92.8

SCI WITH C SC

   

2

SHIVANSH SHUKLA

90.8

   

90.8

SCI WITH C SC

   

3

VIVEK KUMAR

90.6

   

90.6

SCI WITH C SC

   

4

SACHIN CHOUDHARY

90.4

KVS REGIONAL

 

90.4*

SCI WITH C SC

   

5

PALURI SAISREE

88.4

   

88.4

SCI WITH sC SC

   

6

GAURAV

87.4

KVS REGIONAL

 

87.4*

SCI WITH C SC

   

7

KARAN KUMAR CHAURASIA

85.2

KVS REGIONAL

 

85.2*

SCI WITH C SC

   

8

CHETAN SHARMA

85.2

KVS NATIONALS

 

85.2*

SCI WITH C SC

   

9

TAMMINA DHANALAKSHMI

84.6

   

84.6

SCI WITH C SC

   

10

AVINASH KUMAR SINGH

84

   

84

SCI WITH C SC

   

11

SUMIT KUMAR SINGH

83.4

   

83.4

SCI WITH C SC

   

12

A R ANAND

82.8

KVS REGIONAL

 

82.8*

SCI WITH C SC

   

13

SATYAM TOMAR

82.6

KVS REGIONAL

 

82.6*

SCI WITH C SC

   

14

ADITI YADAV

81.6

   

81.6

SCI WITH C SC

   

15

ANIKET DOGRA

80.8

   

80.8

SCI WITH C SC

   

16

ASHISH YADAV

78.8

KVS REGIONAL

 

78.8*

SCI WITH C SC

   

17

SALONI YADAV

77

TRITIYA SOPAN

 

77*

SCI WITH C SC

   

18

GAURAV HARITAS

77

KVS REGIONAL

 

77*

SCI WITH C SC

   

19

SAGAR SINGH

76.4

KVS REGIONAL

 

76.4*

SCI WITH C SC

   

20

JUNAID MAZUMDAR

69.8

   

69.8

SCI WITH C SC

   

21

ANKIT MAHARANA

68.4

KVS NATIONAL, RASTRAPATI

 

68.4*

SCI WITH C SC

   

22

MANISHA KUMARI DAS

66

KVS REGIONAL

2%

68

SCI WITH C SC

   

23

DEEPAK

67.8

KVS NATIONAL

 

67.8*

SCI WITH C SC

   

24

ROHIT RAI

67.8

KVS REGIONAL

 

67.8*

SCI WITH C SC

   

25

SUJAL PATWAL

67.6

TRITIYA SOPAN

 

67.6*

SCI WITH C SC

   

26

ROHIT CHAUHAN

67.4

KVS NATIONALS

 

67.4*

SCI WITH C SC

   

27

NEHA KUMARI

66

   

66

SCI WITH C SC

   

SCIENCE WITH MATHS/HINDI

   

1

SWEETY PHOGAT

96.4

   

96.4

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

2

ALOK YADAV

92.4

   

92.4

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

3

SARBESWAR PRUSTY

91.6

TRITIYA SOPAN

 

91.6*

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

4

ADITYA BIKRAM JENA

88.4

TRITIYA SOPAN

 

88.4*

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

5

TANIA SULTANA

77.8

KVS NATIONAL, RAJYA PURASKAR

4%, 4%=6%

83.8

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

6

KALPANA MAHLA

82.4

   

82.4

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

7

BANDARY PAWAN KUMAR

80.8

   

80.8

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

8

SUBHENDU BEURA

78.4

KVS REGIONAL

 

78.4*

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

9

JATIN KUMAR

78.2

   

78.2

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

10

POOJA KUMARI

76.8

   

76.8

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

11

RIMZIM GIRI

72.6

RAJYAPURASKAR

4%

76.6

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

12

NIKITA KUMARI

75.8

KVS REGIONAL

 

75.8*

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

13

ANAND KUMAR

75

KVS REGIONAL, TRITIYA SOPAN

 

75*

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

14

TINA SINGH

71

   

71

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

15

PRIYA DAS

66.4

   

66.4

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

16

DEEPIKA KORNU

64

KVS REGIONAL

2%

66

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

17

PITLA NAVEEN

61.8

KVS REGIONAL

 

61.8*

SCI WITH HINDI/MATHS

   

COMMERCE STREAM

   

S NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

% IN CLASS X

CONCESSION

% OF CONCESSION

TOTAL %

STREAM

   

1

AKANSHA

82.4

KVS REGIONAL

 

82.4*

COMMERCE

   

2

CHETNA SHARMA

79

   

79

COMMERCE

   

3

K INDU

78

   

78

COMMERCE

   

4

SWATI

78

   

78

COMMERCE

   

5

SAKSHI

73.8

   

73.8

COMMERCE

   

6

RENU RATHEE

72.4

KVS REGIONAL

 

72.4*

COMMERCE

   

7

AKSHITHA PRASAD

70.6

   

70.6

COMMERCE

   

8

KATHARI SOWMYA

69.2

   

69.2

COMMERCE

   

9

SANGEETA KUMARI

68.8

   

68.8

COMMERCE

   

10

RIYA TAGORE

64.4

   

64.4

COMMERCE

   

11

RIYA KANCHAN

63.8

   

63.8

COMMERCE

   

12

ALLA JAYALAXMI

61

TRITIYA SOPAN

 

61*

COMMERCE

   

13

VICKY KUMAR

59.2

   

59.2

COMMERCE

   

14

HARTIK KUMAR DAS

58.8

KVS REGIONAL

 

58.8*

COMMERCE

   

15

AJAY CHOUGULE

55.6

   

55.6

COMMERCE

   

16

KHUSHI

55

   

55

COMMERCE

   
                 

LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS XI

SECOND LIST OF II ROUND

S NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

% IN CLASS X

CONCESSION

% OF CONCESSION

TOTAL %

STREAM

CATEGORY

REMARKS

1

MANISHA CHAUHAN

88.4

   

88.4

SCI WITHOUT C SC

OBC

 
                 

LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS XI

3RD ROUND LIST(OTHER KV's)

S NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

% IN CLASS X

CONCESSION

% OF CONCESSION

TOTAL %

STREAM

CATEGORY

REMARKS

1

HARSHDEEP JHA

88

   

88

SCI WITHOUT C SC

GEN

KV TC

2

R DHIYANESH

80

   

80

SCI WITHOUT C SC

GEN

KV TC

                 

3

SHIVAM JHA

91.8

   

91.8

SCI WITH C SC

   

4

PAWAN KUMAR SINGH

88.8

   

88.8

SCI WITH C SC

GEN

 

5

ASHMI RAJ

82

   

82

SCI WITH C SC

   

6

MALLIKA PANDEY

80.8

   

80.8

SCI WITH C SC

GEN

 

7

SHIVANGI KAUSHAL

80

   

80

SCI WITH C SC

GEN

 

8

ASHISH KUMAR YADAV

61.8

   

61.8

SCI WITH C SC

GEN

 
                 

9

ISHA RAI

81.4

   

81.4

SCI WITHOUT C SC

OBC

 

10

REEYA TOMAR

70.6

   

70.6

SCI WITHOUT C SC

GEN

 
                 

11

AMAN SINGH

67.2

   

67.2

COMMERCE

   

12

RIYA SHUKLA

55.8

   

55.8

COMMERCE

GEN

 
                 

LIST OF STUDENTS FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS XI - 4TH ROUND

S NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

% IN CLASS X

CONCESSION

% OF CONCESSION

TOTAL %

STREAM

CATEGORY

REMARKS

1

RITIKA

88.8

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

XI A

2

SANGRAM DHANANAJAY RASKAR

74.2

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

3

UTKARSH SHARMA

68.8

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

4

ATUL KUMAR PRASAD

68.6

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

5

SUNNY KHOKHAR

68

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

6

GAUTAM SINHA

67.8

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

7

NIKITA RAI

67.4

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

8

PUCHA LATA

67

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

SGC

9

TANAY M BANGALE

66.2

     

SCI WITH C SC

I

WL 1

10

KINTALI ASHWINI

82.6

     

SCI WITH C SC

V

WL 2

11

V NEEHA

68.4

     

SCI WITH C SC

V

WL 3

                 

12

ANKITA PANDEY

93.6

     

SCI WITHOUT C SC

I

XI B

13

SHIBANI MARANDI

82.6

     

SCI WITHOUT C SC

I

14

GARIMA YADAV

74.2

     

SCI WITHOUT C SC

I

                 

15

NIKEETA PUNIA

89.3

     

COMMERCE

I

XI C

16

ANSHANK SINGH

59

     

COMMERCE

I

17

GARIKAPATI SUNEETA

57.2

     

COMMERCE

I

18

NEHA

64

     

COMMERCE

V

 

SC PROVISIONALLY SELECTED LIST CAT-I, II & III for Std. First

CAT-1(SC)

 

 

 

CAT 2 (SC)

 

 

 

 

 

CAT-3 (SC )

 

 

 

ST-PROVISIONALLY SELECTED LIST CAT-I, II , III, IV & V

CAT -1 (ST)

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 2 (ST)

 

 

 

CAT- 3 (ST)

 

 

 

 

CAT 4 (ST)

 

 

 

 

CAT 5 (ST)

 

 

 

 

Admission List for the Academic Year 2016-17

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-2 NAUSENABAUGH VISAKHAPATNAM

LIST OF STUDENTS PRVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS I UNDER R.T.E ACT 2009(YEAR 2016-17)

S.NO

REG. NO

Application no

NAME OF THE STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

MOTHER'S NAME

DATE OF BIRTH

SEX

CATEGORY

PARENT'S OCCUPATION

SOCIAL CATEGORY

SOCIAL STATUS NCL/BPL

BLOOD GROUP

REMARKS

1

16168/16

318

MALLA SRAVYA SRUTHI

MALLA ADI NARAYANA

MALLA LAXMI

39980

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

O +VE

 

2

16551/16

108

BATTULA HANITH RAM BHAGAVAN

BATTULA PRABHAKAR RAO

BATTULA RAMA SATYA ANNAPOORNA DEVI

40290

BOY

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

EWS/BPL

O +VE

EBC

3

16574/16

810

VANGAPANDU BHAVYA SRI

V.KRISHNA

V.NIRMALA

40602

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

O +VE

 

4

16476/16

363

NEELU VENKATA NIHARIKA

N.MURTHI

N.UMA MAHESWARI

40435

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

O +VE

 

5

16162/16

055

SENAPATHI LOUKYA SRI

SENAPATI MADHAVA RAO

SENAPATI ANNAPURNA

40475

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

O +VE

 

6

16428/16

659

PRASANGI NAVNEETH

PRASANGI KESAVA

PRASANGI SUREKHA

40325

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

 

7

16560/16

314

DEVARAPALLI NAGA HARI PRIYA

D.VENKATESWARA RAO

D.SUJATHA

40454

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

SGC

8

16047/16

524

KARANAM BHARADWAJ

KARANAM SRINUVASU

KARANAM SUBHASHINI

40137

BOY

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

B +VE

 

9

16022/16

151

G.AMRUTHA SRI

G.SANYASI RAO

G. LAXMI

40613

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

A +VE

 

10

16404/16

710

S.SUJAN VENKAT KUMAR

S.SURESH KUMAR

S.SIVA KUMARI

40088

BOY

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

A +VE

 

11

16131/16

040

SAVALAPURAPU BHARATH

S.ESWARA RAO

S.RAMA LAKSHMI

40382

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

 

 

12

16398/16

107

BANDA DEEPIKA

BANDA PAIDI RAJU

BANDA JAYA

40335

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

B +VE

 

13

16073/16

127

NAGALA SIVA RAM SASI KUMAR

N.GANESH

N.SRI LAXMI

40472

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

 

14

16177/16

508

MOTURI TEJA ASWINI SAI

M.MAHESH

M.PUSHPA

40516

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

 

 

15

16008/16

027

BADUGU BHARATH

B.VIJAY KUMAR

B.SANTHHOSHI KUMARI

19/08/2010

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

O +VE

 

16

16298/16

031

CHINTALA SUSANTH SAI

CH.SANTHOSH KUMAR

CH.KRISHNA KUMARI

19/10/2010

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

 

A +VE

 

17

16616/16

667

DIDLA ASHISH

DIDLA VENKATESWARA RAO

DIDLA GRACE MAMATHA

40172

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

 

 

 

18

16490/16

707

LAKIDAPU SHALEM MANJULA RANI

VEERA APPALA SWAMY

L.JHANSI RANI

40207

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

B +VE

 

19

16188/16

067

KURITI NIHARIKA

KURITI TEJESWARA RAO

KURITI MANGAMMA

40107

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

 

SGC

20

16612/16

763

JAMI TARUN KUMAR

JAMI APPALA RAVI KUMAR

JAMI SYAMALA KUMARI

40215

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

B +VE

 

21

16236/16

050

ADI REDDY MITHILESH

ADI REDDY GOVINDA RAO

ADI REDDY DEVI

40565

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

BPL

O +VE

 

22

16300/16

533

Y.BAVANA SRI

YELLAKI BANGARI

YELLAKI KUMARI

01/02/2011

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

 

 

23

16407/16

336

CHITHRADA USHODAY

CH.KOTESWARA RAO

CH.DURGA LAKSHMI

40094

BOY

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

B +VE

 

24

16129/16

198

ADI REDDY VENKATA BHASWANT KUMAR

SHANKA RAO

DHANA LAXMI

40437

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

 

 

25

16276/16

007

BATHI NARESH

BATHI NAGAM NAIDU

BATHI SURYA KUMARI

21/06/2010

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

 

26

16127/16

456

VECHALAPU SAI MANIKANTA

VECHALAPU PRASAD

V SIRISHA

40441

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

 

 

27

16099/16

119

PENTAKOTA TULASI

PENTAKOTA NAGESWARA RAO

PENTAKOTA DEVI

40488

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

B +VE

 

28

16134/16

229

KESHAMENI BAVYASRI

K.CHANTI

K.LAKSHMI

40493

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

B +VE

 

29

16184/16

138

DEVARAPALLI NOHITH NARASIMHA

D.SURESH KUMAR

D.RATNA KUMARI

40599

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

A +VE

 

30

16067/16

295

PINNINTI CHAKRAVARTHI

PINNINTI RAMA RAO

PINNINTI SUMATHI

40145

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

 

 

 

WAITING LIST

1

16463/16

362

KOTARI GREESHMA SRI

KOTARI GOVIND

K BHAGYA LAKSHMI

40114

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

0

SGC

2

16076/16

120

KUSUMANJALI

BATTULA VISWESWARARA RAO

BATTULA SAILAJA

40452

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

0

3

16494/16

371

PEDAPUDI JASWANTH DURGA SANTOSH

PEDAPUDI VENKATA RAMANA

PEDAPUDI LAKSHMI

40468

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

0

0

4

16432/16

735

YASASWANI

RAPETI SUBRAMANYAM

RAPETI VANI PRABHAVATHI

40545

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL

0

0

5

16334/16

333

KOYINANA SUNITHA

KOYINANA MALLUNAIDU

KOYINANA PADMA

05/02/2011

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

0

6

16437/16

780

VANAMADA AVINASH DHANUSH VARMA

VANAMADA APPALA RAJU

VANAMADA MANGA RATNAM

40410

BOY

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

B +VE

0

7

16111/16

324

SALLLAMPUDI ROSHITH

SALLAMPUDI RAJASEKAR

SALLAMPUDI VARALAXMI

40360

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

O +VE

0

8

16604/16

463

P.JAYA HARSHA

PALIVELA SRINIVAS

PALIVELA RAJESWARI

40522

BOY

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

AB +VE

0

9

16110/16

568

NATHALA HARSHITHA

N.RAMU

N.ASHA

40481

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

SC

BPL

B +VE

0

10

16265/16

231

KAMESH ENUKOTI

E.KURMA RAO

E.SAROJINI

40369

BOY

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

0

0

11

16215/16

520

KAPU GNANA BHUVANA

K.SRINIVASA RAO

K.YAMUNA

40315

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

SGC

12

16303/16

676

SARIPALLI MOUNIKA

SARIPALLI SIMHACHALAM

SARIPALLI SUNEETHA

29/11/2010

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

B +VE

0

13

16629/16

816

KOLA KALYANI

KOLA ESWARA RAO

KOLA RANI

40290

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

0

0

14

16264/16

713

MOLLETI HIMASEKAR SAI KUMAR

MOLLETI SATYANARAYANA

MOLLETI PADMA

40480

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

0

0

15

16632/16

470

MALLA SAMPATH VARAHA PRIYANKA

MALLA VENKATA SIVA

MALLA DEVI

40212

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

O +VE

0

16

16382/16

390

VECHALPU SRI HARSHA

V.THATAM NAIDU

V.VENKATA LAXMI

40042

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

NCL/BPL

0

0

17

16365/16

683

NAKKA NABI PAUL

N.SIMHACHALAM

N.RAJYA LAKSHMI

40481

BOY

II

HSL

OBC

NCL

A +VE

0

18

16028/16

018

DAMULURI CHARAN CHAND

DAMULURI DEMULLU

DAMULURI MAHESHWARI

40474

BOY

V

PRIVATE

OBC

BPL

B -VE

0

19

16650/16

749

DEEPAK SINGH

MAN MOHAN SINGH

BOBBY

40198

BOY

I

COAST GUARD

SC

0

0

0

20

16153/16

479

ARISETTY SUJANA HASIKA

ARISETTY NARASIMHA MURTHY

ARISETTY BHAVANI

40570

GIRL

V

PRIVATE

GENERAL

BPL

0

SGC

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-2 NAUSENABAUGH VISAKHAPATNAM

LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS I BASED ON PRIORITY CATEGORY YEAR 2016-17

CATEGORY I :

1

16007/16

034

SIDDHARH S NAIR

SUJITH S NAIR

SIMI S NAIR

24/08/2010

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

2

16017/16

009

FARHANA KHATOON

ASHRAPH ALI

JAREENA BEGUM

13/01/2011

GIRL

I

EX-NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

3

16027/16

060

YASH GIRI

AVDESH GIRI

PUSHPA RANI

40600

BOY

I

COAST GUARD

OBC

 

AB +VE

 

4

16033/16

004

PRIYANSHU KUMAR

ANOD KUMAR

KAVITA KANCHAN

40119

BOY

I

COAST GUARD

GENERAL

 

 

 

5

16037/16

121

SANIA PANWAR

DHIRAJ SINGH

SUSHMA PANWAR

40054

GIRL

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

6

16043/16

021

BHAVESH SINGH

DEVENDRA SINGH

MAMTA SINGH KAUNDAL

40626

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

7

16056/16

003

CHINTHABOINA DEEKSHA

C.H.SUDHAKAR

C.H.PADMA

40553

GIRL

I

DEFENCE

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

8

16057/16

020

DEVASANKAR P A

PS ANOOP

PS SREEJI

40279

BOY

I

NAVY

OBC

 

A +VE

 

9

16063/16

014

BEDAMSETTY SHAMILI

BEDAMSETTY LAKSHMI NARASIMHA PRASAD

BEDDAMSETTY BHAGYALATHA

40431

GIRL

I

EX-NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

10

16070/16

156

SAMBIT PATTANAIK

RABINDRA KR.PATTANAIK

NAMITHA PATTANAIK

40059

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

AB +VE

 

11

16085/16

326

N.ABDUL REHMAN

SHABBEER NEDIUM

RAHAMATUN NEDIUM

40346

BOY

I

COAST GUARD

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

12

16102/16

010

AYUSHMAN KARN

MANOJ KUMAR KARN

SANGITA KARN

40554

BOY

I

EX-NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

13

16109/16

492

SHREYASH KUMAR

VIJAY RAM

GEETA DEVI

14/O8/2009

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

14

16136/16

141

NIDHI KUMARI

AVINAB ANAND

RINKU ANAND

40414

GIRL

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

AB +VE

 

15

16144/16

001

RAJ SHEKHAR GHOSH

SOURABH KANTI GHOSH

SUMANA GHOSH

40308

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

16

16152/16

269

ARYAN PANDEY

SUBIR SHANKER PANDEY

ANU PANDEY

40340

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

17

16163/16

008

ROHIT KUMAR

RAM JATAN RAY

PRIYA RAY

40579

BOY

I

EX-NAVY

OBC

 

B +VE

 

18

16165/16

353

YASMEEN FATMA

M D IRSHAD ALAM

ALIM FATMA

40528

GIRL

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

19

16170/16

626

APARNA KUMARI

RAHUL RAVI

ASHWINI KUMARI

40583

GIRL

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

20

16191/16

002

RACHAMALLA ANJUNADH

R.CHIRANJEEVI

R.KALYANI

40356

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

21

16212/16

507

HIMANSHU GUPTA

ANURAG GUPTA

ANITA GUPTA

40262

BOY

I

NAVY

OBC

 

AB +VE

 

22

16214/16

005

ARJUN ACHARYA

MANOHAR ACHARYA

DIVYA ACHARYA

40465

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

23

16288/16

013

GIDUTURI DIVYA

ESHWARA DEVUDU.G

ARUNA KUMARI

10/01/2011

GIRL

I

ARMY

GENERAL

 

A +VE

NFS

24

16297/16

268

MANAN PAL

PANKAJ KUMAR PAL

VANDANA PAL

01/11/2010

BOY

I

COAST GUARD

GENERAL

 

A +VE

 

25

16306/16

699

AADITYA SINGH

SRIKANTH SINGH

BABITA DEVI

09/10/2010

BOY

I

EX-NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

26

16307/16

039

GOWRI SANKAR PATTNAIK

VURITI SRINIVASA RAO PATTANAIK

VURITI MANORAMA PATTNAIK

14/11/2010

BOY

I

NAVAL DOCKYARD

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

27

16316/16

065

MEENAKSHI R MENON

VP RATHEESH

KV SUNITHA

27/06/2010

GIRL

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

28

16319/16

026

PRITHIV PRAVIN RAJAN

PRAVIN RAJAN

SNEHA

25/03/2011

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

A +VE

 

29

16322/16

730

SHIVANGI KUMARI

AJEET KUMAR

RUBY DEBI

09/12/2010

GIRL

I

EX-NAVY

OBC

 

0

 

30

16325/16

408

SANIA GHOSH

SUJAY KUMAR GHOSH

RANI GHOSH

24/01/2011

GIRL

I

EX-NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

31

16340/16

736

ASHUTOSH RAUTRAY

SAROJ RANJAN RAUTRAY

PRANGYA PARAMITA RAUTRAY

18/03/2011

BOY

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

32

16369/16

256

ANANYA TIADI

FAKIR CHARAN TIADI

RANJULATA TIADI

40482

GIRL

I

NAVY

GENERAL

 

B +VE

 

33

16425/16

741

KRISHN DEV MURARI

RANA PRATAP

SUMAN DEVI

40490

BOY

I

EX-NAVY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

 

34

16477/16

165

KANDIPILLI SHARANYA

KANDIPILLI APPARAO

KANDIPILLI MANGA

40172

GIRL

I

ARMY

GENERAL

 

O +VE

NFS DUE

35

16482/16

482

ARYAN YADAV

DEEPAK KUMAR

VIJAYANTI DEVI

40465

BOY